Franchise Center

Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4243 Mrs.Pratima devi Andaman and NicoBar Island South Andaman
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4056 Bojja S Ch M Rao Andhra Pradesh Visakhapatanam
AI3195 Prof U Venkateswarlu Andhra Pradesh Vijayawada
AI2400 Dasaripalli Dinesh Kumar Andhra Pradesh PORUMAMILLA, KADAPA
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4476 Dr.Raju Ahmed Laskar Assam Cachar
Ai4338 Dr Sailu Hussain laskar Assam Cachar
AI4310 Pranjal Phukan Assam Tinsukia
AI4298 Abdul Hai Laskar Assam Cachar
AI4280 Mr. Shahin Islam Assam Dhubri
AI4272 Gulzar Hussain Assam Darrang
AI4268 Budhaditya Dey Assam Cachar
AI4253 Mr. Premjit Daimari Assam Udalguri
AI4244 Prasun Acharjee Assam Cachar
AI 4243 Prasun Acharjee Assam Cachar
AI4133 Abdul Muktadir Assam Karimganj
AI3999 Dr Rahim Uddin Laskar Assam Cachar
AI3934 Danish Assam Cachar
AI3758 Dr Alok Saxena Assam LAKHIMPUR
AI3399 Pritom Kakoti Assam DIBRUGARH
AI3107 Rofizul Hoque Assam Bilasipara
AI2125 Jitu Basumatary Assam TEZPUR
AI1951 Banani Singh Assam Siliguri
AI1625 Akhil Ghosh Assam DIBRUGARH
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4550 Mr. Navnit Mani Mishra Bihar West Champaran
AI4544 Dharamvir Chakrawarti Bihar Saran
AI4535 Mr Rajeev Ranjan singh Bihar Saran
AI4533 Mr Pralhad Prakash Honshette Bihar Purnia
AI4532 Dr. D.P Singh Bihar Patna
AI4528 Dr. Manisha Krishna Bihar Patna
AI4519 Dr. Rishimuni Kumar Bihar Gaya
AI4517 Pramod Kumar Mishra Bihar Begusarai
AI4503 Priyanshu Kumar C/O Sanjay Mandal Bihar Purnia
AI4505 Arpana Shukla and Sadhana Jha Bihar Patna
AI4490 Alok Kumar Bihar Bhojpur
AI4483 Dr. R.K Tiwari Bihar Chakia
AI501 Er. Cum Dr. G K Singh Bihar Darbhanga
AI4469 Dr. Faisal Bihar Samastipur
AI4461 Ashish Raj Nirala Bihar East Champaran (Motihari)
AI4454 Dr. Akash Deep Kumar Bihar Bhagalpur
AI4446 Dr. Santosh kumar Singh Bihar Buxar
AI4445 Nadeem Murshid Bihar Katihar
AI4437 Kumari Rachna Bihar Bhojpur
AI4433 Samarkant Suman Bihar Madhepura
AI4424 Niranjan Kumar Bihar Patna
AI4421 Rajeev Ranjan Bihar Lakhisarai
AI4410 Mr. Raghav Kumar Bihar Sitamarhi
AI4408 Nitin Kumar Bihar Jehanabad
AI4406 Amit Kumar Bihar Sheikhpura
AI4404 Ms. Seema Kumari Bihar Vaishali
AI4395 Sam Singh Bihar Patna
AI4394 Dr. Md Intekhabul Haque Bihar Darbhanga
AI4393 Nilu Kumari Bihar Khagaria
AI4390 Raj Shekhar Bihar Saran
AI4386 Syed Imran Rizvi Bihar Patna
AI4381 Mr. Amit kumar Bihar Patna
AI4378 Dr. Navneet Kumar Bihar East Champaran (Motihari)
Ai4374 Dr. Randheer Kumar Chandan Bihar Muzaffarpur
AI4370 Anant Kumar Singh Bihar Darbhanga
AI4359 Md Mahboob Alam Bihar Khagaria
AI4358 Dhirendra Kumar Bihar Siwan
AI4354 Prince Kumar Bihar West Champaran
AI4335 Kumar Avishek Bihar Vaishali
AI4334 Rahul Kumar Gupta Bihar Siwan
AI4324 Md Sanjar Alam Bihar Araria
AI4323 Md Sanjar Alam Bihar Araria
AI4318 Dr Padam Bhanu Singh Bihar West Champaran
AI4311 Pulkit Garg Bihar West Champaran
AI4307 Dr. Sanjay Kumar Bihar Patna
AI4299 Sandeep Kumar Yadav Bihar Gopalganj
AI4286 Vishnu Dev Mandal Bihar Darbhanga
AI4278 Tapesh Vishwas Bihar East Champaran (Motihari)
AI4270 Rameshwar Singh Bihar Bhojpur
AI4267 Amit kumar Bihar Siwan
AI4261 Mr.Umesh Pandey Bihar Siwan
AI4261 Mr.Umesh Pandey Bihar Siwan
AI4259 Prabhudayal Singh Bihar Gopalganj
AI4248 Sushil Kumar Bihar Supaul
AI4101 Shaikh Shoeb Bihar Aurangabad
AI3741 Dr. Sanjay Kumar Bihar Siwan
AI3496 Md Ishtiyaque Bihar Darbhanga
AI3440 Amarjeet Kushwaha Bihar Patna
AI3432 Sone Lal Pandit Bihar Patna
AI3393 Rahul Singh Bihar PATNA
AI3148 Sanjeev Kumar Bihar sheikhpura
AI3057 Dr. Anil Kumar Singh Bihar jagdishpur, bhojpur
AI2991 Dr Rajkiran Bihar Motihari
AI2872 Mohammed Zakir Hussain Khan Bihar siwan
AI2848 Dr.Pankaj Kumar Bihar khagaria
AI2816 Md Sarwar Alam Bihar Darbhanga
AI2773 Er.Rajan Kumar Sharma Bihar Siwan
AI2703 STS Jai Kishan Kumar Bihar SIWAN
AI2661 Amresh Shyam Bihar Bihta
AI2659 Amrendra Kumar Bihar Nawada
AI2653 Prem Kumar Bihar GAYA
AI2605 Jay Mangal Kumar Bihar DEHRI ON SONE
AI2500 Jyoti Ranjan Kumar Bihar Patna
AI2436 Pramod Kumar Bihar Dist -Darbhanga, Bihar
AI2305 Chandrabhushan Kumar Bihar Hajipur
AI2024 Zulfaquar Ahamad Bihar Samastipur BIHAR
AI1994 Mohammad Muntasar Bihar Saharsa
AI1984 Mantu Pandey Bihar SIWAN
AI1943 Saurav Kumar Bihar PATNA
AI1933 Dr Pinky Chaudhary Bihar rajnagar
AI1851 Dr.S.B Pandey Bihar Gopalganj
AI1850 Miss Amrita Chaubey Bihar Siwan
AI1849 Miss Amrita Chaubey Bihar Patna
AI1848 Miss Amrita Chaubey Bihar Patna
AI1847 Miss Amrita Chaubey Bihar Patna
AI1568 Vijay Kumar Bihar Patna
AI1465 Arvind Kumar Bihar Madhubani
AI1364 Harendra Kumar Pandey Bihar Buxar
AI1316 sonu kumar Bihar siwan
AI1106 Abha kumari Bihar Jehanabad
AI1039 VINAY KUMAR Bihar Motihari
AI1012 Dr. S.B Pandey Bihar East Champaran (Motihari)
AI907 Mirza Zishan Beig Bihar Saharsa
AI579 Yogendra kumar yadav Bihar banka
AI563 Vikash kumar Bihar muzaffarpur
AI519 shashi Bihar ara
AI504 idul ahmad Bihar DARBHANGA
AI479 SAMADHAN JAGAN JADHAV Bihar Aurangabad
AI459 PAPPU SAH Bihar MADHUBANI
AI438 Vikash kumar Bihar muzaffarpur
AI391 Dr. S.B Pandey Bihar Siwan
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4491 Anurag Tamrakar Chhattisgarh Durg
AI4409 Amit Kumar Swarnakar Chhattisgarh Kanker
AI2737 Mahendra Prakash Rao Chhattisgarh Champa
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4429 Arun Bharti Delhi South West Delhi
AI1936 Rashid Ali Delhi New Delhi
AI4403 Lalit Rathore Delhi East Delhi
AI4402 Suraj Kumar Chaurasiya Delhi East Delhi
AI3610 Mohit Kumar Delhi Delhi
AI3174 Dr. Vijay Kumar Delhi Delhi
AI2243 Sandeep Kumar Delhi DELHI
AI1484 Ramesh Chand Delhi Delhi
AI104 PAWAN BISHNOI Delhi DELHI
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI3041 Nandita Laxman Bandekar Goa Pernem
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4525 R B Gohil Gujarat Ahmedabad
AI4516 Pratapsinh Parmar Gujarat Kheda
AI4510 Rahul Patel Gujarat Himmatnagar
AI4502 Bhatt Sunitaben Gujarat Ahmedabad
AI4472 Prahladsinh Virbhadrasinh Gohil Gujarat Kheda
AI4465 Dr Altaf Minapara Gujarat Bhavnagar
AI4463 Naryan Taj Gujarat Vadodara
AI4435 Hetalbhai G Patel Gujarat Vadodara
AI4428 Mr. Paraskumar Chauhan Gujarat Aravalli
AI4385 Yashwant Prajapati Gujarat Junagarh
AI4385 YASHWANTI PRAJAPATI Gujarat Junagarh
AI4376 Najabhai Bhagabhai Shiyal Gujarat Amreli
Ai4356 Kantariya Pravinbhai Bhayabhai Gujarat Bhavnagar
AI4355 Prajapati Miteshkumar Natavarlal Gujarat Sabar Kantha
AI4353 Sarang Shah Gujarat Kheda
AI4336 Chaudhari Ashishkumar Rameshbhai Gujarat Surat
AI4304 Jaimin Shah Gujarat Himmatnagar
AI4265 Christian Nilesh Anilbhai Gujarat Ahmedabad
AI4258 Stains Christian Gujarat Ahmedabad
AI4254 Manish. V. Vaghela Gujarat Dahod
AI4251 CHAUDHARI KIRANKUMAR BALDEVBHAI Gujarat Mehsana
AI3921 Vikram Gujarat Arvalli (Meghraj)
AI4236 Ashok Joshi Gujarat Thara
AI4234 Anil Kumar Mehta Gujarat Bharuch
AI4114 Darshan N. Mesavaniya Gujarat Jamnagar
AI4033 Jigar Arunbhai Dave & Vaibhav Arunbhai Dave Gujarat Ahmedabad
AI4011 Mr.Firoz zakhara Gujarat Amreli
AI3921 Khant vikram surmabhai Gujarat MEGHRAJ
AI3808 Parmar Dharsibhai Somabhai Gujarat Ahmedabad
AI3650 Ashutosh Dilipbhai Joshi & Shashikant Ghanshyambhai Agravat Gujarat Rajkot
AI3410 Prakash P Jani, Nishit Dave Gujarat Ahmedabad
AI3125 Nehal Desai & Nilesh Y Christian Gujarat Ahmedabad
AI3009 Zala Bhavesh Gujarat Ahmedabad
AI2846 Ashok Joshi Gujarat Thara ta. Kankarej dist. Banaskantha
AI2363 Sanjay Shyamrao Mane Gujarat Surat
AI908 NIRAVKUMAR J UPADHYAY Gujarat sevalia bazar
AI797 Limbachiya Miteshkumar Devabhai Gujarat Satlasana
AI582 Satish Gautam Wankhade Gujarat SURAT
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4527 Mr. Ravi Haryana Jhajjar
AI4493 Amit Kumar Jain Haryana Hisar
AI4482 Sanjay Haryana Hisar
AI4422 S.S Thakur Haryana Charki Dadri
AI4398 Dr. Bharat Singh Choudhary Haryana Gurugram
AI4348 Alam Khan Haryana Faridabad
AI4333 Jagwant Kumar Haryana Rohtak
AI4322 Sunil Nuniwal Haryana Hisar
deep0101 deepak Haryana Hisar
AI4279 Vikram Kumar Haryana Sirsa
AI4269 Satish Bilawal Haryana Atela
AI4252 Dr.Manish Gupta Haryana Faridabad
AI3686 Dr Himanshu Garg, CMD& Dr. Pankhuri Garg, COO Haryana Gurgeon
AI3259 Navdeep Jaiswal Haryana Jhajjar
AI3147 Pardeep Jangra Haryana HISSAR
AI2712 Deepak Jangra Haryana hisar
AI2480 Mangeram Haryana Hodal
AI2457 Neeraj Verma Haryana MAHENDER GARH
AI2199 Suraj Kumar Haryana KARNAL
AI2114 Prince Kumar Haryana indri
AI2004 Hanif Khan Haryana Faridabad
AI1914 Er. Krishan Kumar Haryana HISAR
AI1911 Pawan Kumar Haryana Hansi
AI1855 Sachin Bajwan Haryana JHAJJAR
AI1562 POOJA Haryana AMBALA CANTT
AI1009 Dr vikas Ruhal Haryana Panipat
AI804 Pawan Shukla Haryana RATIA
AI577 Pawan Kumar Haryana Hisar
AI223 rajesh kumar Haryana siwani mandi
AI102 Varun Kumar Haryana gurugram
TB8585 Sanjay Ji Haryana Hisar
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4546 Manoj Himachal Pradesh Mandi
AI4405 Vinod Kumar Himachal Pradesh Kullu
AI4384 Ashok Thakur Himachal Pradesh Kullu
Ai4384 Ashok Thakur Himachal Pradesh Kullu
AI4361 Ritu Devi Himachal Pradesh Kangra
AI4329 Pardeep Singh Himachal Pradesh Kangra
AI4271 Rajinder Thakur Himachal Pradesh Mandi
AI3112 Er Hitesh Solanki Himachal Pradesh Palanur
AI3030 Durga Dass Himachal Pradesh Mandi
AI2347 Ram Lal Sharma Himachal Pradesh Shillai
AI2186 Neelam Norbu Negi Himachal Pradesh RECKONG PEO
AI2141 Sharma Ravi Narenderbhai Himachal Pradesh UNA
AI868 pinki devi Himachal Pradesh Chamba
AI743 KHEM SINGH Himachal Pradesh GHUMARWIN
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4377 Usha Anand Jammu and Kashmir Jammu
AI4242 Amar Nath Gandotira Jammu and Kashmir Jammu
AI4237 Amar Nath Gandotira Jammu and Kashmir Kathua
AI4236 DR AMARNATH GANDOIRA Jammu and Kashmir Kathua
AI4131 Dr Amar Nath Gandotra Jammu and Kashmir Kathua
AI3236 Zahoor Ahmad khanday Jammu and Kashmir Srinagar
AI3105 Lekh Raj Jammu and Kashmir Jammu
AI2959 Altaf Hussain Watloo Jammu and Kashmir KUPWARA
AI2762 Mr Katyal & Mr Manjeet Singh Jammu and Kashmir JALANDHAR CITY
AI2571 Dr Amar Nath Gandotra Jammu and Kashmir Kathua
AI1607 Tawheed Ahmad Wani Jammu and Kashmir Anantnag
AI1593 Shahnawaz Ahmad Bhat Jammu and Kashmir yaripora
AI776 SHABIR AHMED Jammu and Kashmir poonch
AI483 NASRULLA MIR Jammu and Kashmir SHOPIAN
AI203 Shabir Ahmad Bhat Jammu and Kashmir Kulgam
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4521 Dr.Kumud Ranjan Jharkhand Garhwa
AI4480 Kurban Ansari Jharkhand Giridih
AI4474 Asha Kumari Jharkhand Godda
AI4443 Nishikanta Mahato Jharkhand Dhalbhumgarh
AI4399 Amardeep Kumar Sah Jharkhand Godda
AI4326 Hireanmay Pandeya Jharkhand Lohardaga
AI4323 Barun Kumar Singh Jharkhand Ranchi
AI3928 Dr.P.K.Sharma Jharkhand Ranchi
AI3522 Gautham Kumar Jharkhand GODDA
AI3172 Rizwan Alam Co Ordinator Md.Sanjar Alam Jharkhand Ranchi
AI2796 Biswajit Ghatak Jharkhand Ranchi
AI860 lakshman Jharkhand katras
AI354 MD sanjar Alam Jharkhand Ranchi
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
Ai4382 Sheela G. Sultanpur Karnataka Gadag
AI4349 Shashi Shekar B Karnataka Bengaluru Urban
AI4328 Karibasavaraja H B Karnataka Davangere
AI4321 Ashok R Alegavi Karnataka Vijayapura
AI4282 Md Sirajuddin Karnataka Gulbarga
AI4262 Smt. Hemalata Guruligappa Indi Karnataka Belagavi
AI4037 Sendil Kumar Karnataka Bangalore Rural
AI3809 Dr. Vijayashree Mathad Karnataka Kalaburagi
AI3749 Ramesh Kumar Uppar Karnataka Bellary
AI3398 Kanu chaudhari Karnataka Vijapur
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4508 Monitha P M Kerala Ernakulam
AI4350 Alwin K. Joseph Kerala Idukki
AI2705 E.Neelakanta Pillai Kerala NEYYATTINKARA
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4486 Anjali Sharma Madhya Pradesh Bhind
AI4470 Vijay Solanki Madhya Pradesh Ujjain
AI4346 Akendra Kumar Kushwaha Madhya Pradesh Sidhi
AI4340 Alok Pandey Madhya Pradesh Rewa
AI4325 Yuvraj Singh Ranawat Madhya Pradesh Ratlam
AI4308 Dr.Rajat Somani Madhya Pradesh Indore
AI4302 Rajesh singh Madhya Pradesh Rewa
AI4294 Pankaj Harjani Madhya Pradesh Sagar
AI4290 Dr. Rahul Sen Madhya Pradesh Bhopal
AI4274 Daulat Kumar Patel Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara
AI3047 Jeetendra Pal Madhya Pradesh INDORE
AI2933 Manish Rathore Madhya Pradesh Ujjain
AI2435 Murari Thakur Madhya Pradesh Vidisha
AI2113 Santosh Pathak Madhya Pradesh kareli
AI2085 Vandana Dwivedi Madhya Pradesh Mangawan, REWA, (Madhya Pradesh)pin no-486111
AI1648 PURNIMA NEMA Madhya Pradesh JABALPUR
AI1052 sunil kumar patel Madhya Pradesh panna
AI889 SANJAY PRAJAPAT Madhya Pradesh JHABUA
AI682 akhilesh shah Madhya Pradesh singrauli
AI469 RAJKUMAR SINGH JAYSWAL Madhya Pradesh SINGRAULI
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4551 Amol Mane Maharashtra Solapur
AI4549 Dr Navnath Wabale & Mayuri Sunil Nehe Maharashtra Ahmednagar
AI4548 Mr.Vishal Patekar Maharashtra Ahmednagar
AI4539 Farida Mohd Shahid Maharashtra Nagpur
AI4536 Mr. Prasant Liladhar Dhenge Maharashtra Nagpur
AI4531 Pralhad Honshette Maharashtra Nanded
AI4526 Arun Goswami Maharashtra Mumbai
AI4515 Ashpak Akabar Pinjari Maharashtra Jalgaon
AI4512 Nitin Dnyandev Satpute Maharashtra Osmanbad
AI4504 Sanjay Gopichand Barapatre Maharashtra Bhandara
AI4499 Mr Nandraj Raghunath Pawar Maharashtra Kolhapur
AI4497 Junaid Khan Pathan Maharashtra Amravati
AI4494 Kashinath Mahadev Bamane Maharashtra Pune
AI4485 Anisa Bi Khalid Kha Pathan Maharashtra Buldhana
AI4484 Jagdish Joshi Maharashtra NASHIK
AI4481 Mr. Valerian Xavier Fernandez Maharashtra Kolhapur
AI4478 Nandkumar Dhanaji Nikam Maharashtra Sangli
AI4473 Dr. Chandramani Kamble Maharashtra Nagpur
AI4471 Sanjay G. Somkuwar Maharashtra Nagpur
AI4458 Huzefa Moiz Pakitwala Maharashtra Thane
AI4456 Sachin Ganraj Ganjare Maharashtra Risod Washim
AI4455 Shrirang Bhagwan Patil Maharashtra Palghar
AI4453 Chakradhar Meshram Maharashtra Gadchiroli
AI4444 Salomon Gurjar Maharashtra Buldhana
AI4442 Mr. Prashant Walmik Jambhulkar Maharashtra Nagpur
AI4440 Mr. Milind Shende Maharashtra Nagpur
AI4439 Naveenet Kaushal Maharashtra Mumbai
AI4436 Aasif Daulat Patel Maharashtra Dhule
AI4434 Nitin Rangrao Patil Maharashtra Kolhapur
AI4430 Ms. Sahiba Mo Shahid Sheikh Maharashtra Gondia
AI4425 Sandeep Jagannath Chavan Maharashtra Ahmednagar
AI4423 Deepak S. Shelke Maharashtra NASHIK
AI4420 Jayant Kurvey Maharashtra Nagpur
AI4417 Sanjay Gopichand Barapatre Maharashtra Bhandara
AI4113 Rajaram Narayan Patil Maharashtra Thane
AI4407 Tabrez Moosa Lakhani Maharashtra Mumbai
AI4397 Monali Hiteshkumar Agrawal Maharashtra Nandurbar
AI4391 Rupali Joshi Maharashtra Pune
AI4387 Dr. Sadhana Jarali Maharashtra Ratnagiri
AI4373 Sarita Mahendra Nimbarte Maharashtra Bhandara
AI4371 Sachin Dhondibarao Thorat Maharashtra Nanded
AI4368 Ms. Minakshi Ramnish Gaikwad Maharashtra Mumbai
AI4357 Nishikant Waghmare Maharashtra Nagpur
AI4352 Vishal Vithalrao Mane Maharashtra Latur
AI4347 Sachin Dhapale Maharashtra Kolhapur
AI4343 Chetan Ashok Sanap Maharashtra Thane
AI4345 Dr. Akash Kapse Maharashtra Nagpur
AI4341 Mrs. Kalpana Manoj Shinge Maharashtra Thane
AI4337 Appasaheb Misal Maharashtra Sangli
AI4331 Sunil J. Gadaple Maharashtra Bhandara
AI4320 Dr. Jitendra Perkar Maharashtra NASHIK
AI4317 Dr. Jayesh Parmar & Lalita J Parmar Maharashtra Mumbai
AI4316 Mr Sachin Kawale Maharashtra Pune
AI4314 Mrs. Shital Arjun Mandwale Maharashtra Pune
AI4313 Dr. Abhaykumar N. Bhavsar Maharashtra Nanded
AI4312 Dr. Vijay S Jangam Maharashtra Mumbai
AI4300 Sachin Ahire Maharashtra NASHIK
AI4296 Jayesh Lopes Maharashtra Palghar
AI4293 Mr. Ritesh Survase Maharashtra Palghar
AI4292 Abhijeet Joshi Maharashtra Nanded
AI4281 Tushar Shivaji Lohare Maharashtra Nashik
AI4105 Shaikh Mohsin Shaikh Kareemoddin Maharashtra BASMATNAGAR
AI4249 Gopal Gadge Maharashtra Akola
AI4250 Ganesh Tukaram Bhakare Maharashtra Washim
AI4249 Gopal Gadge Maharashtra Akola
AI4248 Gopal Gadge Maharashtra Akola
AI4245 Pralhad Amrut Patil & Kalpesh Shankar Mahale Maharashtra Thane
AI4228 Dr. Manoj Kuparne Maharashtra Chandrapur
AI4216 Dr. Chandrakant Ghodeswar Maharashtra Amravati
AI4105 Shaikh Mohsin Shaikh Kareemoddin Maharashtra Beed
AI3821 Khan Nasir husain Maharashtra Mumbai
AI3794 Mr. Sushilkumar Sureshdada Deshmukh Maharashtra Parbhani
AI3382 Swapnil Balasaheb Govardhane Maharashtra Nashik
AI3325 Nilesh Damodhar Kale Maharashtra Sillod
AI3295 Ms. Nayana Y Bais Maharashtra Nagpur
AI3277 Dayanand Kubal Maharashtra Mumbai
AI3262 Dr. Rajaram Powar Maharashtra Pune
AI3146 Dr.Prashant Dubey & Dr.Rajaram Powar Maharashtra Mumbai
AI3076 Dr Geetanjali Amol Gitte Maharashtra Thane
AI3055 Prajakti Rajaram Shelar Maharashtra THANE
AI3054 Rajesh Sontakke Maharashtra THANE
AI3051 Pallavi Prajct Sao Maharashtra THANE
AI3050 Sagarika Mahesh Khanna Maharashtra THANE
AI3025 Nitin Gaikwad Maharashtra Osmanabad
AI3011 Ashok Namdeo Sonawane Maharashtra Ahmednagar
AI2973 Hitesh Mahendra Sagar Maharashtra THANA
AI2927 Ravikant Joshi Maharashtra THANE
AI2926 Sanjay Narayan Chindarkar Maharashtra MUMBAI
AI2924 Ashwini M.Kasbe Maharashtra Mumbai
AI2866 Vijaya Yashvant Gawali Maharashtra THANA
AI2810 Dr.D.R.Kulkarni Maharashtra OMERGA
AI2685 Pathan Husen Maharashtra AHMEDNAGAR
AI2631 Mr. Ulhas Dattatray Patil Maharashtra HINGOLI
AI2358 Navin Singh Maharashtra mumbai
AI2271 Shailesh C Vyas Maharashtra MUMBAI
AI2109 Ajit Dadasaheb Deshmane Maharashtra Pandharpur
AI1991 Devidas Baburao Gangurde Maharashtra BAGLAN
AI1908 Amar Sandu Pawar Maharashtra Thane
AI1905 Saurav Kumar Maharashtra AURNGABAD
AI1803 Dr Rehman Shaikh Maharashtra Jalna
AI1542 chandrakant murlidhar kundkar Maharashtra badnapur
AI1511 Chakradhar P. Meshram Maharashtra Gadchiroli
AI1277 SurendraHiraman Badole Maharashtra Gondia
AI116 SUNIL BHIKAJI PORJE Maharashtra NASHIK
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4235 JR Institute of Medical Sciences Manipur Imphal East
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4545 Ummay Rubayat Jasmin fatema Khan Mizoram Aizawl
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4362 Joseph Ernest Kennedy Odisha Nabarangpur
AI4351 Dr. Chittaranjan Sahu Odisha Balangir
AI2507 Susanta Kumar Biswal Odisha Koraput
AI1703 Dr, Shiva Prasad Sahoo Odisha Sambalpur
AI503 GANESH CHANDRA MUDULI Odisha PURI
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI2706 Dr. Karuna Kara Pradhan Orissa BHUBANESWAR
AI2569 Pradeep Patra Orissa Bhubaneswar
AI1864 T .Biswal Orissa Rourkela
AI1595 SASMITA ROUT Orissa Bhubaneswar-6
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI2551 Anandhavalli.c Puducherry karaikal
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4543 Mrs Rita Devi Punjab Zirakpur
AI4534 Jaspal Singh Punjab Kapurthala
AI4509 Dr Vibha Bawa Punjab SAS Nagar (Mohali)
AI4441 Bachittar Singh Punjab Tarn Taran
AI4412 Ravi Kumar Punjab Mansa
AI4319 Pritpal Singh Punjab Amritsar
AI4315 Jasmeet Singh Punjab Ludhiana
AI4301 Dhanur Goyal Punjab Barnala
AI4291 Punjab Ludhiana
AI4241 Sukhjinder Singh Punjab Jalandhar
AI4240 Sukhjinder Singh Punjab JALANDHAR
AI4240 Punjab JALANDHAR
AI3684 Jaspal Singh Punjab Patiala
AI3156 Gurpreet Singh Punjab Ludhiana
AI3008 Dr Hardeep Singh Punjab Hoshiarpur
AI2849 Sukhdev Raj Punjab Jalandhar Bhogpur
AI2757 Rajiv Sodha Punjab DHURI
AI2372 Rajwant Kaur Punjab zira
AI2026 Suman Sofat Punjab AHMEDGARH
AI1960 Neeru Sharma Punjab bathinda
AI1949 Gurdit Bansal Punjab Rampura phul
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4541 Nikunj Pandya Rajasthan Banswara
AI4416 Mohan Lal Saini Rajasthan Alwar
AI4375 Rakesh C/O Bhuvanesh Patidar Rajasthan Banswara
AI4303 Sangeeta Bhadada Rajasthan Bhilwara
AI4289 Sunil Kumar Rajasthan Sri Ganganagar
AI4246 Rohit Sharma Rajasthan Hanumangarh
AI3883 Apurba Ray Rajasthan JAIPUR
AI3787 Pankaj Choudhary Rajasthan UDAIPUR
AI3731 Gaurav Sen Rajasthan Bharatpur
AI3435 Hemant Sain Rajasthan Kota
AI3365 Yogesh Kumar Suman Rajasthan KANPUR
AI3027 R.K.Saini Rajasthan dausa
AI2969 Natwar Lal Kalal Rajasthan Dungarpur
AI2921 Sanjay Vyas Rajasthan Kota
AI2766 Raju Ram Rajasthan HANUMANGARH
AI2642 Girraj Prasad Meena Rajasthan TODABHIM
AI2604 Mr. Manish Sharma Rajasthan PRATAPGARH
AI2477 Saurabh sharma Rajasthan bharatpur
AI2466 Mohammed Saheb Khan Rajasthan Banswara
AI2438 Madhusudan Yogi Rajasthan Jaipur
AI2391 Shivlal Meena Rajasthan Pratapgarh
AI2282 Mahaveer Parsad Meghwal Rajasthan pallu
AI2067 Pooran Mal Sharma Rajasthan JUNDA, RAILMAGRA
AI1986 Dr Ashok sharma Rajasthan Kota
AI1915 Neeraja Kumar Sureliya Rajasthan Jaipur
AI1890 Saleem Mansuri Rajasthan Sarwar
AI1877 Dinesh Kumar Bairwa Rajasthan Bhilwara
AI1854 Vikram Makhija Rajasthan Dungarpur
AI1845 JAI VEER SINGH Rajasthan RAJGARH
AI1649 BUDH CHAND Rajasthan RATANGARH
AI1513 tikam singh khichi Rajasthan kekri
AI1495 mansingh chauhan Rajasthan dausa
AI1431 Dr Kavish Rajasthan Pali
AI1362 subhash gupta Rajasthan dausa
AI1151 Deepak Upadhyay Rajasthan Udaipur
AI1044 Ganesh lal bhagora Rajasthan Dungarpur
AI1000 Sudhakar sharma Rajasthan Ratangarh distt churu
AI933 vishnu maharshi Rajasthan didwana
AI670 Bantu Rajasthan Dholpur
AI552 mukesh swami Rajasthan tonk
AI526 PAWAN KUMAR Rajasthan PILIBANGA
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4288 Sam Stephen Tamil Nadu Madurai
AI4287 Napolean Tamil Nadu Dharmapuri
AI461 A RAJENDRAN Tamil Nadu COIMBATORE
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4547 Macharia basanthi babitha Telangana Hyderabad
AI4492 Mr. Mohammed Siraj Ahmed Telangana Hyderabad
AI4477 Sadhu Aravind Telangana Nizamabad
AI4467 Mr. Syed Masood Ahmed Telangana Nalgonda
AI4327 Mohammed Feroz Telangana RANGAREDDI
AI4273 Arshiya Jabeen Siddiqui Telangana Telangana
AI1881 Vishali Sreepada Telangana Hyderabad
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4542 Narayan Yadav Uttar Pradesh Kushi Nagar
AI4537 Prince Singh Uttar Pradesh Bahraich
AI4530 Dr. Rajpal Rao Uttar Pradesh Mau
AI4524 Rahul Pratap Singh Uttar Pradesh Bijnor
AI4522 Mohammad Moin Uttar Pradesh Maharajganj
AI4518 Mr Pradeep Kumar Uttar Pradesh Barabanki
AI4513 Dheeraj Kumar Singh Uttar Pradesh Allahabad
AI4511 Shafatullah Uttar Pradesh Moradabad
AI4507 Khadeeza Bi Uttar Pradesh Bareilly
AI4506 prem Singh baghel Uttar Pradesh Budaun
AI4501 Dr. Saddam Husain Uttar Pradesh Meerut
AI4498 Jeetendra Prajapati Uttar Pradesh Mahoba
AI4496 Shabila Khatoon Uttar Pradesh Kheri
AI4495 Rashqe Qamar Uttar Pradesh Sambhal
AI4489 Tara Chand Uttar Pradesh Mathura
AI4488 Rizwan Ahmad Uttar Pradesh Barabanki
AI4487 Huma Praveen Uttar Pradesh Muzaffarnagar
AI4475 Amit Dwivedi Uttar Pradesh Amethi
AI4466 Diptanshu Uttar Pradesh Muzaffarnagar
AI4464 Zeeshan Ali Uttar Pradesh Etawah
AI4459 Rajeev Kumar Uttar Pradesh Firozabad
AI4462 R.K. Yadav Uttar Pradesh Varanasi
AI4460 Arun Kumar Uttar Pradesh Saharanpur
AI4457 Alok Kumar Verma Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Nagar
AI4452 Dr. Nitin Arya Uttar Pradesh Saharanpur
AI4451 Ramesh Singh Uttar Pradesh Saharanpur
AI4450 Dr. A. K. Gupta Uttar Pradesh Shamli
AI4449 Dr. Milindra Sen Uttar Pradesh Hardoi
AI4448 Mukesh Shukla Uttar Pradesh Shahjahanpur
AI4438 Dr. Tejpal Singh Uttar Pradesh Bijnor
AI4432 Dharmendra Kumar Sharma Uttar Pradesh Moradabad
AI4431 Anand Kumar Pandey Uttar Pradesh Basti
AI4427 Ajay Kumar Giri Uttar Pradesh Kushi Nagar
AI4426 Anish Kumar Vishwakarma Uttar Pradesh Firozabad
AI4419 Gunjan Sharma Uttar Pradesh Aligarh
AI4414 Rakesh Uttar Pradesh Azamgarh
AI4411 Furkan Ahmad Uttar Pradesh Kasganj
AI4396 Prashant Kushwaha Uttar Pradesh Deoria
AI4392 Rahul Gangwar Uttar Pradesh Farrukhabad
AI4389 Sunil Kumar Uttar Pradesh Meerut
AI4388 Mahesh Paswan Uttar Pradesh Kushi Nagar
AI4380 Abhishek Chaturvedi Uttar Pradesh Lucknow
AI4372 Varis Khan Uttar Pradesh Bijnor
AI4369 Nidhi Singh Uttar Pradesh Auraiya
AI4367 Dr. Abhijit Banerjee Uttar Pradesh Lucknow
AI4366 Mr.Imdad Hussain Uttar Pradesh Rampur
Ai4366 Imdad husain Uttar Pradesh Rampur
Ai4366 Imdad husain Uttar Pradesh Rampur
AI4366 Mr. Chaitanya Uttar Pradesh Gorakhpur
AI4365 Dharamveer Uttar Pradesh Jalaun
AI4364 Dr. A.K. Prajapati Uttar Pradesh Allahabad
AI4360 Amita Mogha Uttar Pradesh Saharanpur
AI4345 Neeraj Kumar Uttar Pradesh Bijnor
AI4332 Dr. Vijay Bahadur Singh Uttar Pradesh Ghazipur
AI4330 Dr. Navi Jan Saifi Uttar Pradesh Budaun
AI4309 Leezu Bhatia Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad
AI4297 Rohit Kumar Gupta Uttar Pradesh Maharajganj
AI4295 Mehraj Choudhary Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad
AI4285 Ujwal Singh Uttar Pradesh Hathras
AI4284 Imran Ali Uttar Pradesh Shamli
AI4283 Dr. Adil M Khan Uttar Pradesh Kushi Nagar
AI4277 Gufran Khan Uttar Pradesh Bareilly
AI4276 Dr Irfan Khan Uttar Pradesh Amroha
AI4266 Virendra Singh Uttar Pradesh Bijnor
AI4264 Rukhsar Bi Uttar Pradesh Bareilly
AI4263 Rohit Kumar Rathor Uttar Pradesh Lakhimpur
AI4260 Priti Uttar Pradesh Unnao
AI4247 Mr. Mohd Adil Uttar Pradesh Bareilly
AI4247 Uttar Pradesh Bareilly
AI4095 Neeraj Kumar Uttar Pradesh Firozabad
AI4200 Shiv Pujan Verma Uttar Pradesh Faizabad
AI4152 Arif Maheswari Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad
AI4095 Neeraj Kumar Uttar Pradesh Faizabad
AI4045 Dr.Shazia khanam Uttar Pradesh GHAZIABAD
AI3896 Zahid ali Khan Uttar Pradesh Bareilly
AI3889 Neeraj kumar Uttar Pradesh Agra
AI3796 Tanu Shree Rawat Pandey Uttar Pradesh Raebareli
AI3720 AYUSH Dwivedi Uttar Pradesh uttar pradesh
AI3711 Ravi Maddeshiya Uttar Pradesh Deoria
AI3672 Babau Singh Uttar Pradesh Mirzapur
AI3657 Pradeep Kumar Uttar Pradesh BARAUT
AI3655 Upendra Yadav Uttar Pradesh Mau
AI3605 Syed Wahabuddin Uttar Pradesh Aligarh
AI3449 Madhulika Shukla Uttar Pradesh Allahabad
AI3307 Shivendra Panday Uttar Pradesh Kanpur
AI3280 Er. Manjay Kumar Uttar Pradesh DEORIA
AI3272 Maneesh Kumar Uttar Pradesh SHAMLI
AI3265 Vijayanand Singh Uttar Pradesh Greater noida
AI3035 Anant Satyam Nigam Uttar Pradesh Allahabad
AI3012 Shiv Dev Mourya Uttar Pradesh Bareilly
AI3007 Raghav Pachauri Uttar Pradesh MAINPURI
AI2979 Dr. Farog Tayyab Uttar Pradesh ALLAHABAD
AI2925 Ajai Raj Pandey Uttar Pradesh KANPUR
AI2902 Dr. Ravi Kant Pandey Uttar Pradesh Luckhnow
AI2830 Dr.Hori Lal Gola Uttar Pradesh MORADABAD
AI2740 Manoj Kumar Yadav Uttar Pradesh Renukoot
AI2629 Naveen Kumar Uttar Pradesh Allahabad
AI2456 Dr. Keshav Kumar Gupta Uttar Pradesh Tamkuhiraj
AI2401 Satyam Kumar Uttar Pradesh Varanasi
AI2362 Surya Bakhsh Singh Uttar Pradesh Faizabad
AI2351 Ankit Kumar Uttar Pradesh BABERU
AI2314 Shashi Kumar Uttar Pradesh MUZAFFAR NAGAR
AI2285 Hari Pal Singh Uttar Pradesh Bareilly
AI2090 Rajesh Kumar Uttar Pradesh Faizabad
AI1889 Kamal Upadhayay Uttar Pradesh MAHARAJGANJ
AI1813 NIKKI VISHWAS Uttar Pradesh VARANASI
AI1764 Nitin Kumar Uttar Pradesh AURAIYA
AI1698 AMBAR AFSHA Uttar Pradesh GORAKHPUR
AI1397 ARVIND KUMAR Uttar Pradesh lakhimpur kheri
AI1395 Bhupender Uttar Pradesh Mathura
AI1200 AMIT SRIVASTAVA Uttar Pradesh GONDA
AI1125 PREETI MAURYA Uttar Pradesh VARANASI
AI1123 NARENDER KUMAR Uttar Pradesh SHAHJAHANPUR
AI1110 rishi gupta Uttar Pradesh barabanki
AI1084 K.P. SINGH Uttar Pradesh MIRZAPUR
AI1077 RAJNISH KUMAR Uttar Pradesh LAKHIMPUR KHERI
AI1066 RAM SINGH Uttar Pradesh RAEBARELI
AI903 SHIKHA PATHK Uttar Pradesh VARANASI
AI876 SUSHIL KUMAR RAJPOOT Uttar Pradesh FARRUKHABAD
AI837 ATUL KUMAR SHUKLA Uttar Pradesh LAKHIMPUR KHIRI
AI782 KRISHNA VISHWAS Uttar Pradesh VARANASI
AI696 Rishi raj verma Uttar Pradesh lakhimpur kheri
AI570 menika rai Uttar Pradesh ballia
AI541 sanjeev kumar Uttar Pradesh etawah
AI539 AMBAR AFSHA Uttar Pradesh GORAKHPUR
AI538 RAVI KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Uttar Pradesh VARANASI
AI537 Lalit kumar Mishra Uttar Pradesh kanpur
AI536 A. K. Pasha Uttar Pradesh Bijnor
AI523 Jainulabdeen Uttar Pradesh Ahirauli
AI516 Akhileh Kumar Uttar Pradesh Farrukhabad
AI512 Dr. BRIJ KISHORE DHANGAR Uttar Pradesh AGRA
AI499 A. K. Pasha Uttar Pradesh Bijnor
AI493 Santosh kumar sharma Uttar Pradesh GORAKHPUR
AI460 Vikas Kumar Uttar Pradesh Sirathu Kaushambi
AI111 SANTOSH KUMAR YADAV Uttar Pradesh SULTANPUR
2202 Uttar Pradesh Lucknow
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4275 Sanjay Kumar Uttarakhand Nainital
AI4275 Sanjay Kumar Uttarakhand Nainital
AI4256 Priyanka Devi Uttarakhand Haridwar
AI4139 Naseem Ahamad Uttarakhand Haridwar
AI3885 Nirmala Arya Uttarakhand Haldwani
AI1885 Mr. Prince ken Uttarakhand Haldwani
AI1226 SHIKHA SRIVASTAVA Uttarakhand HARIDWAR
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4540 Apurba Sarkar West Bengal Dinajpur Utttar
AI4538 Dr. Sujit Kumar Mondal West Bengal Kolkata
AI4529 Mr. Manirul Ali West Bengal Howrah
AI4523 Dr.Nilay Saha West Bengal Bardhaman
AI4520 Mr Soumitra Majumdar West Bengal Coochbehar
AI4514 Mr Santanu Chakraborty West Bengal Bardhaman
AI4500 Mrs. Anuja Roy West Bengal Murshidabad
AI4468 Mr Sumanta Bhattacharjee West Bengal Kolkata
AI4447 Moin Akhtar West Bengal Kolkata
AI4418 Mr. Subrata Mukherjee West Bengal Hoogly
AI4401 Ajoy kumar das West Bengal Dinajpur Dakshin
AI4383 Samipa Saha West Bengal 24 parganas North
AI4379 Biplab Charan West Bengal Bankura
AI4363 Mr. Avirup Ghosh West Bengal Kolkata
AI4344 Dr. A K Azad Masudi West Bengal Kolkata
AI4306 Malay Roy West Bengal Bardhaman
AI4305 Paromita Bhattacharyya West Bengal North 24 Parganas
AI4239 Afsarujjaman West Bengal Murshidabad
AI3649 Alik Ratan mahata West Bengal Kolkata
AI3282 Rashmi Sharma West Bengal SILIGURI
AI3261 Md Mohfuz Reza West Bengal Kolkata
AI3056 Md Masihuzzaman Baig West Bengal Uttar Dinajpur
AI2155 Jyotika Sarkar West Bengal Kharagpur
AI567 pankaj rajak West Bengal howrah, salkia
AI103 Asir Ibnul West Bengal Murshidabad